Search Tenders

CALL US : 91-9313638944, 9313367210

Products Tenders

Cold Passivating Agent

Procurement of Cleaning agent AUCO-ALU-B made by messrs, Auco, Gerwigstrasse 24-26, D-78234 Engen
Posting Date :
27-Aug-2026
Deadline :
21-Sep-2026
Notice Type :
Tenders
Location :
India / Bihar
Reference No. :
2860116260827 - 0
COLD CLEANING AGENT AFSOCLEAN AD-20/NULON R-40/ AUCO ALU-B MAKE AUCO GERWIGST RATTE-24-26 D-78234
Posting Date :
31-Aug-2026
Deadline :
18-Sep-2026
Notice Type :
Tenders
Location :
India / WEST BENGAL
Reference No. :
2727816260831 - 0
COLD CLEANING AGENT (NON REACTIVE WITH METALS)
Posting Date :
21-Aug-2026
Deadline :
16-Sep-2026
Notice Type :
Tenders
Location :
India / tamil nadu
Reference No. :
2256516260821 - 0
COLD CLEANING AGENT AUCOALUB/NULON R-40/ASFOCLEAN AD-20 OR SIMILAR FOR CLEANING OF ALLUMINIUM RADI
Posting Date :
31-Aug-2026
Deadline :
10-Sep-2026
Notice Type :
Tenders
Location :
India / KARNATAKA
Reference No. :
2596516260831 - 0
REPAIR/ REPLACEMENT COLD HOT WATER SUPPLY PIPE LINE, SUPPLY DISTRIBUTION OF CHLORINATION AGENTS AT
Posting Date :
18-Aug-2026
Deadline :
03-Sep-2026
Notice Type :
Tenders
Location :
India / Ladakh
Reference No. :
1363116260818 - 0
MAINTAIN SYSTEM IN AUTO MODE,TEST RUNNING OF FIRE ENGINE,SERVICES FOR ETP STP HANDLING,SERVICING OF
Posting Date :
01-Sep-2026
Deadline :
03-Sep-2026
Notice Type :
Corrigendum
Location :
India / TAMIL NADU
Reference No. :
874052260901 - 0
Purchase of household chemicals, Detergent (Soap (balm))
Posting Date :
17-Apr-2024
Deadline :
Notice Type :
Tenders
Location :
Kazakhstan
Reference No. :
680116240417 - 0
Management of the central kitchen, preparation and service of meals
Posting Date :
30-Jan-2025
Deadline :
Notice Type :
Prior Information Notice
Location :
France
Reference No. :
2964817250130 - 0
Framework agreement for building cleaning (maintenance cleaning)
Posting Date :
28-Feb-2025
Deadline :
Notice Type :
Prior Information Notice
Location :
Germany
Reference No. :
941616250228 - 0
Building cleaning (maintenance cleaning) from 01.07.2025 to 31.05.2027 with the unilateral option
Posting Date :
01-Mar-2025
Deadline :
Notice Type :
Prior Information Notice
Location :
Germany
Reference No. :
47017250301 - 0
Preparation and delivery of cold meals for school catering, municipal agents and leisure centers
Posting Date :
03-May-2025
Deadline :
Notice Type :
Prior Information Notice
Location :
France
Reference No. :
972417250503 - 0